?

Log in

*tImE cAnT eRaSe A fEeLiNg ThIs StRoNg...* - *~tHe FaBuLoUs LiFe Of AlLiSoN StOdDaRd~*
September 21st, 2005
04:28 pm

[Link]

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
*tImE cAnT eRaSe A fEeLiNg ThIs StRoNg...*
well today is the 21st of september...today would mark mine and justin's 3 and a half year anniversary! wow..i just cant believe it's really been that long...well i mean..since we started dating...it's so sad...today could be a really happy day...but it's not..cause we're not together...and we never will be...shadface! im glad that he's some what..still a part of my life...but other than that...things are goin good...im actually making descent grades...and sEnIoR year is off the f*in hook! i have the best friends in the WoRlD..me, lauren, and lynlee hang out like all the time now! i got MoSt TaLkAtIvE of the senior class...and everything's going pretty good! haha..i gotta look on the bright side of things...i'll be outta here in a year..and wont have to worry about justin david harrison..and where he is..and how he's doing! well i mean i prolly still will...cause i love him! but ya know! haha! well life's going pretty damn good! haha..g2g! kEePiN iT rEaL!

*dRiNk It Up BiTcHeS!!!*

*you'll always be a part of me....im part of you indefinetly..boy don't you know you cant escape me...ohh darlin cause you'll always be my baby..we'll linger on....TIME CANT ERASE A FEELING THIS STRONG..oh boy your never gonna shake me....ohh darlin cause you'll always be my baby!!*

Current Mood: lonelylonely
Current Music: yOu'Ll AlWaYs Be A pArT oF mE-mariah carey
Tags:

(Leave a comment)

Powered by LiveJournal.com